Loading...
 
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
MOUROT Sophie
BOURDIN Jérôme
RUELLET Julien
JOLY Félicien
INVERNIZZI Daniel
HUG Catherine
FOOTBALL CLUB VAL DE LOUE
GUINCHARD THOMAS
PRADEAU LUCAS
BELOT CECILE
PONCET JEAN CHARLES
DELACROIX LUDOVIC
GARNIER GAETAN
FOULEE LOISIR SAUGETTE
BRUTILLOT BERTRAND
LABBE MARC
CHOPARD CINDY
JOANNES PASCAL
BAVEREL EMILIEN
OFFNER JEAN DANIEL
Gab & Sport 1
LAUBIER Valérie
CLERC GUAY Stéphanie
RIZZOTTO Julien
ROUX Robin
BOUIGES Christophe
FOREAU Alexandre
Gab & Sport 2
NAUROY Maryline
BELOT Sabrina
TYRODE Anthony
LAIGNEL Alexandre
LEULLIEZ Jérémy
MOREL Julien
Gab & Sport 3
GROS Appoline
PRETOT Samuel
GROSLAMBERT Pierre
BREUILLARD Killian
RIFFAUD Nicolas
ALLIOT Pierre Etienne
Gab & Sport 4
JEANDESBOZ Oriane
HENNEQUIN Patrice
GABET BRUGVIN Yann
LAMKHANNET Nasser
BUHLER Paul
GAROZZO Romuald
Gab & Sport 5
SIMON Jeanne
MAUFRAIS Sophie
GROSJEAN Ludovic
FALLOT Guillaume
DESTRAZ Sylvain
GIROUD Jacques
Les traines’savattes
Laville Laura
Paineau Pierre
Barrand Antoine
Keusch Adrien
Tirole Alexy
Fresard Gilles
SG HERICOURT 1
Muller Jerome
LORRAIN CHRISTELLE
LORRAIN YOANN
DUBREUIL DENIS
BUREAU CHRISTINE
CONTE JOEL
SG HERICOURT 2
TALBI JEAN MARIE
QUETIN DOMINIQUE
BERNARD AUDREY
PAGNOT DAMIEN
MATOSEVIC FREDERIC
CAMETTI STEPHANE
SG HERICOURT 3
TABOUROT ELISE
GRAND FREDERIC
BRUN SAMUEL
DUBREUIL VALERIE
THIRY THOMAS
BOLMONT REMI
Sport 2000 Baume les Dames
Belot Nicolas
Vidal Kevin
Terraz Sebastien
Sanchez Benoit
Cour Hélène
Langlin Tom
Sport 2000 Baume les Dames 2
Roy Mathieu
Vitre Delphine
Vitre Jerome
Colez Maryline
Colez Emmanuel
Simonin Sandrine
Sport 2000 Baume les Dames 3
Jacquin David
Bonvalot Carole
Michelagnoli Fabien
Bailly Pierre
Pegeot Franck
Dornier Stephane
Sport 2000 Baume les Dames 4
Faivre Camille
Mathile Magali
Canet Patricia
Canet Benoit
Cerulli John
Pelleteret Jean
TEAM A.C.E
MAGIER Fabrice
HUDRY Fabrice
CLERC Christophe
RIBEIRO Daniel
HUMBERT Lucie
GUILLON Mathias
TEAM DECATHLON DOUBS
JEANCLER THOMAS
Barone Maxime
Monnot Antoine
Maugain Justine
Fertein Matthieu
Herbaut Adrian
TEAM ELITE VELORUN
CHARITE Aurélien
MOUSSEL JOHANN
AMIOTTE ELEN
GERBER CHRISTINE
PERNIN SABINE
JACQUOT PEGEOT MARIE LAURE
Team Endurance Guignolesque
ADLOFF Maude
BERGER Fabien
CHRISTEN Romain
GROSDEMOUGE Samuel
HERZIG Julien
RICHARD Jonas
TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANÇON
THIOLOT Christian
DE PASQUALIN Henry
BILLOD-MOREL Julien
BOHARD Manon
ADAMCZYK Simon
FERRIS Jérôme
TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANÇON #2
LAMBEY Thomas
BASSIN Nicolas
MOTTET François
BON Lucile
FUMERY Frederic
MARTIN Laure-Hélène
Team Sport 2000 Pontarlier
BERTIN-DENIS THOMAS
Perrignon Arnaud
GUYOT JULIEN
REGAZZONI HUGUES
Fisher Simon
QUEVARREC SOLENE
team trailtitude 1
BILLOD-LAILLET Engueran
GUILLAME Loic
BOURDIER Florent
DUBOZ Patrick
BONNEFOY Yann
DUBOZ Anne-Lise
team trailtitude 2
ANDREY Joel
TEXIER Xavier
BAUER Véronique
BAUER Jean-Paul
BONNEFOY Jean-Christophe
GIRARDET Jean-Michel
TeamPROCOMPTA – Run4FUn 1
BLONDEAU Marc
RABAHI Farrid
GRESET Romain
Garnier Charline
MALIVERNAY Benjamin
GAUDARD Pierre Paul
TeamPROCOMPTA – Run4FUn 2
COMMERCON Mathieu
MAIRE Jeremie
MOYNE Jean luc
GAUTRON Ludovic
PEPIN Stephane
PETER Anna